ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13005029
nr 1300 5029
Johan Bladh
(1893-1976), Sverige
Johan Bladh (1893-1976), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, dated -46. Oil on canvas, 38x45 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad -46. Olja på duk, 38x45 cm
Johan Bladh, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1976.
300
SEK 150
Monday January 13 2020
at 20:22:53
9/1 13:34:38
100 kr
9/1 14:07:26